Worlddex WikiPlay

WikiPokédexAlolan Exeggutor

Alolan Exeggutor
#10114

Alolan Exeggutor

grassdragon
Form
Base total530
Catch rate45
Egg cycles20

Base stats

HP95
Attack105
Defence85
Sp. Atk125
Sp. Def75
Speed45
Base total530

Profile

Abilities
Frisk
Hidden ability
Harvest
Gender
50% male
Egg groups
Plant
Catch rate
45
Found
Safari Zone, By evolving

Evolution

Exeggcute#102Island ShardAlolan Exeggutor#10114

Where to find it

Not found in the grass on any route. It comes from: Safari Zone, By evolving.

What hits it

4×ice
2×poison flying bug dragon fairy
½×ground
¼×water electric grass

Moves it learns

Lv.MoveTypeClassPowerAcc.PP
1AbsorbgrassSpecial20100%25
1Bullet SeedgrassPhysical25100%30
1ConfusionpsychicSpecial50100%25
1Dragon HammerdragonPhysical90100%15
1ExtrasensorypsychicSpecial80100%20
1Giga DraingrassSpecial75100%10
1HypnosispsychicStatus—60%20
1Leaf StormgrassSpecial13090%5
1Leech SeedgrassStatus—90%10
1Mega DraingrassSpecial40100%15
1PsyshockpsychicSpecial80100%10
1ReflectpsychicStatus—101%20
1Seed BombgrassPhysical80100%15
1Solar BeamgrassSpecial120100%10
1SynthesisgrassStatus—101%5
1UproarnormalSpecial90100%10
1Wood HammergrassPhysical120100%15
1Worry SeedgrassStatus—100%10